Saturday 30th March, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 1 |
17:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Valley Rovers |
Peter Finnegan |
Togher |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League |
14:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Youghal |
David Ahern |
Togher |
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League |
19:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Bishopstown |
Niall Fahy |
Togher |
Thursday 04th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1 |
19:00 |
St Colmcilles |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
David Daly |
Whitescross |
Friday 05th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 1 |
19:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Blackrock |
Pat Lyons |
Togher |
Saturday 06th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2 |
14:00 |
Kinsale |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
Michael Harrington |
Kinsale |
Monday 08th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League |
19:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Killeagh |
Chris Broderick |
Togher |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 1 |
19:00 |
Nemo Rangers |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
Peter Finnegan |
Trabeg |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B |
18:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Bishopstown |
David Daly |
Togher |
Tuesday 09th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C |
19:00 |
Eire Og 2 |
vs |
St Finbarrs 2 |
Colm O Mochain (Pending) |
Ovens |
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League |
20:00 |
Ballincollig |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
TBC (Pending) |
Ballincollig |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 1 |
19:00 |
Mallow |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
TBC (Pending) |
Mallow |
Friday 12th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League |
19:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Douglas |
TBC (Pending) |
Togher |
Saturday 13th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 1 |
16:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Carrigaline |
TBC (Pending) |
Togher |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B |
16:00 |
Nemo Rangers 3 |
vs |
St Finbarrs 2 |
TBC (Pending) |
Trabeg |
Sunday 14th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 |
11:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Midleton |
TBC (Pending) |
Togher |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1A |
11:00 |
Nemo Rangers |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
TBC (Pending) |
Trabeg |
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League |
19:00 |
Valley Rovers |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
TBC (Pending) |
Brinny |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5B |
18:00 |
St Finbarrs 2 |
vs |
Douglas 3 |
TBC (Pending) |
Togher |
Thursday 18th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1 |
18:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Ballinora |
TBC (Pending) |
Togher |
Friday 19th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League |
19:00 |
Nemo Rangers |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
James Regan |
Trabeg |
Sunday 21st April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B |
11:00 |
Ballincollig |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
TBC (Pending) |
Ballincollig |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C |
11:00 |
St Finbarrs 2 |
vs |
Bandon 2 |
TBC (Pending) |
Togher |
Monday 22nd April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League |
19:00 |
Bandon |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
TBC (Pending) |
Bandon |
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League |
19:00 |
St Finbarrs |
vs |
Eire Og |
TBC (Pending) |
Togher |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B |
18:00 |
Bandon |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
TBC (Pending) |
Bandon |
Thursday 25th April, 2024 |
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1 |
18:00 |
Kinsale |
vs |
St Finbarrs |
TBC (Pending) |
Kinsale |